OPEN FOR INSPECTION

  • Wednesday 17 July
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 19/30 Watson Street, Turner
  • 03:30PM to 04:00PM
  • 54/68 Hardwick Crescent, Holt
  • 04:00PM to 04:30PM
  • 10 Marlee Place, Narrabundah
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 136/41 Philip Hodgins Street, Wright
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 15/566 Cotter Road, Wright
  • 05:00PM to 05:30PM
  • 36 MacGregor Street, Deakin
  • 05:15PM to 05:45PM
  • 89/2 Woodberry Avenue, Coombs
  • 05:15PM to 05:45PM
  • 41/41 Pearlman Street, Coombs
  • 05:30PM to 06:00PM
  • 5 Pettifer Place, Fraser
  • 05:30PM to 06:00PM
  • 28 Bastow Circuit, Banks
  • Thursday 18 July
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 2/29 Wakefield Avenue, Dickson
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 32/9 Dawes Street, Griffith
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 110 Strickland Crescent, Deakin
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 33/17 Captain Cook Crescent, Griffith
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 65 Francis Forde Boulevard, Forde
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 112/100 Swain Street, Gungahlin
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 10/3 Port Arthur Street, Lyons
  • 05:00PM to 05:30PM
  • 146 Jim Pike Avenue, Gordon
  • 05:30PM to 06:00PM
  • 5/9 Walker Crescent, Jerrabomberra
  • 05:30PM to 06:00PM
  • 93 Kalianna Street, Harrison
  • Saturday 20 July
  • 08:30AM to 09:00AM
  • 34 Ingamells Street, Garran
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 70 Cocoparra Crescent, Crace
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 15/566 Cotter Road, Wright
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 1/28 Watson Street, Turner
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 29/1 Kerridge Street, Kingston
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 5/9 Walker Crescent, Jerrabomberra
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 28 Bastow Circuit, Banks
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 24/18 Shugg Street, Taylor
  • 09:30AM to 10:00AM
  • 35 Folingsby Street, Weston
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 7 Stephens Place, Garran
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 322/7 Irving Street, Phillip
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 84 Empire Circuit, Deakin
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 61/311 Anketell Street, Greenway
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 164/46 Macquarie Street, Barton
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 41/41 Pearlman Street, Coombs
  • 10:00AM to 10:30AM
  • 35 Harrison Street, Scullin
  • 10:15AM to 10:45AM
  • 24A/43-51 Giles Street, Kingston
  • 10:15AM to 10:45AM
  • 89/2 Woodberry Avenue, Coombs
  • 10:15AM to 10:45AM
  • 27 Rylstone Crescent, Crace
  • 10:30AM to 11:00AM
  • 403/2 Terry Connolly Street, Coombs
  • 10:30AM to 11:00AM
  • 146 Jim Pike Avenue, Gordon
  • 10:30AM to 11:00AM
  • 65 Francis Forde Boulevard, Forde
  • 10:30AM to 11:00AM
  • 5 Pettifer Place, Fraser
  • 10:30AM to 11:00AM
  • 418/82 Wentworth Avenue, Kingston
  • 10:30AM to 11:15AM
  • 110 Strickland Crescent, Deakin
  • 10:45AM to 11:15AM
  • 44 Lucy Gullett Circuit, Chisholm
  • 10:45AM to 11:15AM
  • 234/12 Limburg Way, Greenway
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 136/41 Philip Hodgins Street, Wright
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 25/1-9 Totterdell Street, Belconnen
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 48/3 Waddell Place, Curtin
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 6/10 Ashby Circuit, Kambah
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 54/68 Hardwick Crescent, Holt
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 7/10 Jabanungga Avenue, Ngunnawal
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 419/34 Eyre Street, Kingston
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 102 Majura Avenue, Ainslie
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 2/50 Hillcrest Street, Crace
  • 11:00AM to 11:30AM
  • 85/1 Dunphy Street, Wright
  • 11:30AM to 12:00PM
  • 9 Adinda Street, Waramanga
  • 11:30AM to 12:15PM
  • 93 Strickland Crescent, Deakin
  • 11:30AM to 12:00PM
  • 15/7 Tenison Woods Circuit, Bonython
  • 11:45AM to 12:15PM
  • 7 Blue Folk Lane, Strathnairn
  • 11:45AM to 12:15PM
  • 7 Timbarra Crescent, O'malley
  • 11:45AM to 12:15PM
  • 106/22 Eyre Street, Kingston
  • 11:45AM to 12:15PM
  • 90 Robin Boyd Crescent, Taylor
  • 11:45AM to 12:15PM
  • 112/100 Swain Street, Gungahlin
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 15 Foxall Street, Holder
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 11 Lorraway Street, Holt
  • 12:00PM to 12:45PM
  • 73 Shrivell Circuit, Dunlop
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 74 Bettong Avenue, Throsby
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 18/4 Thadoona Street, Crace
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 10/3 Port Arthur Street, Lyons
  • 12:30PM to 01:00PM
  • 80 Dawes Street, Kingston
  • 12:30PM to 01:00PM
  • 10/10 Ashby Circuit, Kambah
  • 12:45PM to 01:15PM
  • 8/67 Jervois Street, Deakin
  • 12:45PM to 01:15PM
  • 21 Hungerford Street, Googong
  • 01:00PM to 01:30PM
  • 83 Starke Street, Higgins
  • 01:00PM to 01:30PM
  • 26 Rivers Street, Weston
  • 01:00PM to 01:30PM
  • 19/30 Watson Street, Turner
  • 01:00PM to 01:30PM
  • 34/16 David Miller Crescent, Casey
  • 01:00PM to 01:30PM
  • 15/1 Evergood Close, Weston
  • 01:00PM to 01:30PM
  • 2/29 Wakefield Avenue, Dickson
  • 01:30PM to 02:00PM
  • 116/311 Flemington Road, Franklin
  • 01:45PM to 02:15PM
  • 79/27 Coxen Street, Hughes
  • 01:45PM to 02:15PM
  • 5/13A David Street, O'connor
  • 01:45PM to 02:15PM
  • 234/30 Philip Hodgins Street, Wright
  • 02:00PM to 02:30PM
  • 411/90 Swain Street, Gungahlin
  • 02:00PM to 02:30PM
  • 87B Kalgoorlie Crescent, Fisher
  • 02:00PM to 02:30PM
  • 4/54 Handasyde Street, Conder
  • 02:00PM to 02:30PM
  • 93 Kalianna Street, Harrison
  • 02:00PM to 02:30PM
  • 4 Brown Street, Yarralumla
  • 02:30PM to 03:00PM
  • 128/61 John Gorton Drive, Wright
  • 02:45PM to 03:15PM
  • 24/77 Gozzard Street, Gungahlin
  • 02:45PM to 03:15PM
  • 1005/19 Marcus Clarke Street, City
  • 02:45PM to 03:15PM
  • 36 MacGregor Street, Deakin
  • 03:30PM to 04:00PM
  • 83 Springvale Drive, Weetangera
  • 04:15PM to 04:45PM
  • 10 Marlee Place, Narrabundah
  • Sunday 21 July
  • Monday 22 July
  • 05:00PM to 05:30PM
  • 18/4 Thadoona Street, Crace
  • Tuesday 23 July
  • 12:00PM to 12:30PM
  • 110 Strickland Crescent, Deakin
  • 12:30PM to 01:00PM
  • 87B Kalgoorlie Crescent, Fisher
  • 04:00PM to 04:30PM
  • 10 Marlee Place, Narrabundah
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 35 Folingsby Street, Weston
  • 05:00PM to 05:30PM
  • 36 MacGregor Street, Deakin
  • 05:00PM to 05:30PM
  • 73 Shrivell Circuit, Dunlop
  • Wednesday 24 July
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 136/41 Philip Hodgins Street, Wright
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 15/566 Cotter Road, Wright
  • 05:00PM to 05:30PM
  • 35 Harrison Street, Scullin
  • 05:15PM to 05:45PM
  • 89/2 Woodberry Avenue, Coombs
  • 05:15PM to 05:45PM
  • 41/41 Pearlman Street, Coombs
  • Thursday 25 July
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 10/3 Port Arthur Street, Lyons