OPEN FOR INSPECTION

  • Monday 15 April
  • 04:45AM to 05:00AM
  • 45/34 Leahy Close, Narrabundah
  • 08:30AM to 08:45AM
  • 14/34 Bamblett Rise, Denman Prospect
  • 12:00PM to 12:15PM
  • 34/52 Swain Street, Gungahlin
  • 12:00PM to 12:15PM
  • 67/42 Paul Coe Crescent, Ngunnawal
  • 12:15PM to 12:30PM
  • 78/42 Paul Coe Crescent, Ngunnawal
  • 12:30PM to 12:45PM
  • 45 Neil Currie Street, Casey
  • 03:30PM to 03:45PM
  • 66/28 Torrens Street, Braddon
  • 04:00PM to 04:15PM
  • 28 Letters Street, Evatt
  • 04:15PM to 04:30PM
  • 24a Dalrymple Street, Red Hill
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 29/11 Joy Cummings Place, Belconnen
  • 04:45PM to 05:00PM
  • 41/17 Captain Cook Crescent, Griffith
  • 05:00PM to 05:15PM
  • 85/15 John Cleland Crescent, Florey
  • Tuesday 16 April
  • 08:30AM to 08:45AM
  • 130/45 Eastlake Parade, Kingston
  • 08:30AM to 08:45AM
  • 66/28 Torrens Street, Braddon
  • 08:45AM to 09:00AM
  • 31/86 Derrima Road, Crestwood
  • 09:00AM to 09:15AM
  • 43/29 Dawes Street, Kingston
  • 12:30PM to 12:45PM
  • 79 Donald Horne Circuit, Franklin
  • 01:00PM to 01:15PM
  • 24 Grassick Street, Taylor
  • 01:30PM to 01:45PM
  • 46/351 Mirrabei Drive, Moncrieff
  • 04:00PM to 04:15PM
  • 32A Coranderrk Street, Reid
  • 04:15PM to 04:30PM
  • 706/241 Northbourne Avenue, Lyneham
  • 04:15PM to 04:30PM
  • 42 Perrin Circuit, Banks
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 151 Duffy Street, Ainslie
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 802/15 Bowes Street, Phillip
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 1/5 Prevost Place, Macgregor
  • 04:45PM to 05:00PM
  • 7/10 Parbery Street, Kingston
  • 04:45PM to 05:00PM
  • 14/34 Bamblett Rise, Denman Prospect
  • 08:15PM to 08:30PM
  • 35/22 Mowatt Street, Queanbeyan
  • Wednesday 17 April
  • 09:15AM to 09:30AM
  • 23/1 Waddell Place, Curtin
  • 03:30PM to 03:45PM
  • 1/12 Challis Street, Dickson
  • 04:30PM to 05:00PM
  • 16 Merryville Drive, Murrumbateman
  • 04:45PM to 05:00PM
  • 202/32 Mort Street, Braddon
  • 05:00PM to 05:15PM
  • 101/81 Cooyong Street, Reid
  • Thursday 18 April
  • 08:15AM to 08:30AM
  • 151 Duffy Street, Ainslie
  • 08:30AM to 08:45AM
  • 1/12 Challis Street, Dickson
  • 08:30AM to 08:45AM
  • 41/17 Captain Cook Crescent, Griffith
  • 08:45AM to 09:00AM
  • 24a Dalrymple Street, Red Hill
  • 08:45AM to 09:00AM
  • 32A Coranderrk Street, Reid
  • 09:15AM to 09:30AM
  • 45/34 Leahy Close, Narrabundah
  • 09:45AM to 10:00AM
  • 202/32 Mort Street, Braddon
  • 01:30PM to 01:45PM
  • 87/235 Flemington Road, Franklin
  • 04:00PM to 04:15PM
  • 35/22 Mowatt Street, Queanbeyan
  • 04:00PM to 04:15PM
  • 130/45 Eastlake Parade, Kingston
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 85/15 John Cleland Crescent, Florey
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 43/29 Dawes Street, Kingston
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 31/86 Derrima Road, Crestwood
  • Friday 19 April
  • 01:00PM to 01:15PM
  • 706/241 Northbourne Avenue, Lyneham
  • 01:00PM to 01:15PM
  • 101/81 Cooyong Street, Reid
  • 04:00PM to 04:15PM
  • 47/17 Eldridge Crescent Crescent, Kingston
  • Monday 22 April
  • Tuesday 23 April
  • 09:15AM to 09:30AM
  • 47/17 Eldridge Crescent Crescent, Kingston
  • Wednesday 24 April
  • 04:30PM to 04:45PM
  • 19 Brunswick Circuit, Kaleen